Krista Lane Official Fan Club Enter Krista's World Exit Krista's World

Welcome to Krista Lane Movie Fan Club
Big Boob Beauty
Porn Star & Human Rights Activist

Recent KristaBorn: 2/26/1959
Aliases: Rebecca Lee, Crystal Lane, Cameron, Rebecca Lynn, Kari Simms, Krista, Crysta Lane

Birthplace: Germany
Years Active: 1985-1990 (Started around 26 years old)
Nationality/Heritage: German
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Measurements: 35DD-23-36
Height: 5 feet, 6 inches (169 cm)
Weight: 107 lbs (49 kg)

Winner of 1987 AVN Award: Best Couples Sex Scene - Video. Winner of 1988 AVN Awards: Best Actress - Film & Best Couples Sex Scene - Film.

Exquisitely buxom, leggy, and slender 5'6" brunette knockout Krista Lane was born on February 26, 1959 in Germany. Krista first began performing in explicit hardcore movies in her mid-twenties in 1985; she rose to prominence in lead roles in X-rated pictures in the mid to late 1980s that were made by such notable companies as VCA, Vivid, AVC, and Metro. Lane won AVN Awards for Best Couples Sex Scene - Video in 1987 and both Best Actress - Film and Best Couples Sex Scene - Film the following year. Moreover, Krista was featured in several men's magazines that include Adam and Hot Shots. She retired from the adult film industry in 1989.

Krista Lane movie clips club has Krista Lane biography, uncensored movie clips, complete detailed Krista Lane filmography page, Movie clips club members area , fan club join page and updated porn stars links page , Krista Lane Photos Section.

Watch Krista Lane video clips, download movies and have them in your computer storage, view photos, most famous porn  hardcore video movies with other vinatge Erotica porn girls as well, and enjoy Anal, interracial vintage erotica show. You'll find in the members area very special movies of all time prettiest most German erotica queen porn star, perfect body "All time prettiest German Porn Queen" Krista Lane.

We invite you to join the "fan page of German goddess Porn  Queen" , Beauty body, all time best porn model, most wanted German classical porn star's show!

This site is intended ONLY for ADULTS 18 years and older. Those interested in and wish to have access to erotic visual images. Also interested in verbal description and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature.  The materials made available within this site may include graphic visual display. And display of nudity and sexual activity. And should NOT be accessed by anyone who is younger than 18 years old or who does not wish to be exposed to such materials.

By Clicking to " enter " you are making the following statements.  You agreed to the following:

1.  Under penalty of perjury, I swear and affirm that as of this moment. I am an adult, at least 18 years of age.

2.  I promise that I will not permit any person under 18 years of age to have access to any of the materials contained within this site.

3.  I understand that when I gain access to this site. I will be exposed to visual images, verbal descriptions and audio sounds of a sexually oriented, specific erotic nature. Which may include graphic visual material and descriptions of such; Because I want to view, read and/or hear the various materials which are available, for my own personal enjoyment, information and/or education. My choice is a manifestation of my interest in sexual matters. Which is both healthy and normal. Which in my experience, is generally shared by average adults in my community. I am familiar with the standards in my community regarding the acceptance of such sexually oriented materials. I will relate this specific knowledge to the materials I expect to encounter. In my judgment, the average adult in my community accepts the use or enjoyment of such materials by willing adults. In actions such as this which offer reasonable safe guard of the materials from minors and unwilling adults. And will not find such materials to appeal to a prurient interest or to be patently offensive.

All models were at least 18 years old when they were filmed and, or photographed.


Sharon Kane

Kandi Barbour ... Desiree Cousteau ... Marilyn Chambers ... Juliet Anderson ... Ebony ayes

Laura Orsolya ... Rachel Love ... Jamie Summers ... Jada Fire ... Carmella Bing


Cybersitter - Be responsible parents Netnanny SafeSurf Adult Sites Against Child Pornograghy


 Member of Free Speech Coalition Protecting Adult Welfare

( 18 U.S.C. 2257 Record-Keeping Requirements Compliance Statement )